API Access Settings
Intermountain Snocross Racing
Home
Photos
About
Schedule/Results
Rules
News
Sponsors
Contact
Upcoming Events
Schedule TBA
Latest Results
<<
>>
Ashton Snocross
4/1/2023
120 (Stock & Speed Limited)
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Holden Simmons
#7X
3.
Luke Craig
#4
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
4/1/2023
120 Pro (Champ & 206)
1.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
2.
Bodee Craig
#2
3.
Gavin Weber
#149
4.
Holden Simmons
#7X
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
4/1/2023
200 Stock
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
3.
Rainey Adams
#10
4.
Reece Adams
#39
5.
Luke Craig
#4
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
4/1/2023
200 Stock Girls
1.
Rainey Adams
#10
2.
Reece Adams
#39
3.
Oaklee Baker
#517
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
4/1/2023
200 Improved
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
3.
Luke Craig
#4
4.
Reece Adams
#39
5.
Holden Simmons
#7X
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
4/1/2023
200 Improved Specialty
1.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
2.
Bodee Craig
#2
3.
Holden Simmons
#7X
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
4/1/2023
300/400 Transition (Blast Class <400cc)
1.
Karson Gould
#26
2.
Cameron Williams
#787
3.
Kalen Nilsson
#826
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
4/1/2023
Transition 8-10
1.
Kayn Sessions
#124
2.
Karson Gould
#26
3.
Kalen Nilsson
#826
4.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
4/1/2023
Transition 9-13
1.
Teagan Cronquist
#13
2.
Karson Gould
#26
3.
Kayn Sessions
#124
4.
Triggen Garner
#6
5.
Ridge Adams
#59
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
4/1/2023
Jr 10-13
1.
Ridge Adams
#59
2.
Karson Gould
#26
3.
Kayn Sessions
#124
4.
Teagan Cronquist
#13
5.
Kalen Nilsson
#826
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
4/1/2023
Sport
1.
Andrew Wilkes
#313
2.
Chase Tonks
#103
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
120 (Stock & Speed Limited)
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Holden Simmons
#7X
3.
Luke Craig
#4
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
120 Pro (Champ & 206)
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
3.
Gavin Weber
#149
4.
Holden Simmons
#7X
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
200 Novice (<1 Year Race Experience)
1.
Sawyer Ames
#235
2.
Mia Summers
#034
3.
Oaklee Baker
#517
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
200 Stock
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
3.
Rainey Adams
#10
4.
Luke Craig
#4
5.
Holden Simmons
#7X
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
200 Stock Girls
1.
Rainey Adams
#10
2.
Reece Adams
#39
3.
Bentleigh Willsey
#23
4.
Mia Summers
#034
5.
Oaklee Baker
#517
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
200 Improved
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
3.
Luke Craig
#4
4.
Reece Adams
#39
5.
Holden Simmons
#7X
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
200 Improved Specialty
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
3.
Holden Simmons
#7X
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
300/400 Transition (Blast Class <400cc)
1.
Karson Gould
#26
2.
Cash Tonks
#007
3.
Cameron Williams
#652
4.
Kalen Nilsson
#826
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
Transition 8-10
1.
Karson Gould
#26
2.
Kayn Sessions
#124
3.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
4.
Kalen Nilsson
#826
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
Transition 9-13
1.
Teagan Cronquist
#13
2.
Ridge Adams
#59
3.
Karson Gould
#26
4.
Triggen Garner
#6
5.
Gavin Weber
#149
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
Jr 10-13
1.
Teagan Cronquist
#13
2.
Ridge Adams
#59
3.
Karson Gould
#26
4.
Kayn Sessions
#124
5.
Triggen Garner
#6
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/18/2023
Sport
1.
Andrew Wilkes
#313
2.
Chase Tonks
#103
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/17/2023
120 (Stock & Speed Limited)
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Luke Craig
#4
3.
Holden Simmons
#7X
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/17/2023
120 Pro (Champ & 206)
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
3.
Holden Simmons
#7X
4.
Gavin Weber
#149
5.
Kayn Sessions
#124
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/17/2023
200 Stock
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
3.
Dillon Myers
#838
4.
Rainey Adams
#10
5.
Reece Adams
#39
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/17/2023
200 Stock Girls
1.
Rainey Adams
#10
2.
Reece Adams
#39
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/17/2023
200 Improved
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
3.
Dillon Myers
#838
4.
Reece Adams
#39
5.
Luke Craig
#4
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/17/2023
200 Improved Specialty
1.
Bodee Craig
#2
2.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
3.
Holden Simmons
#7X
4.
Cash Tonks
#007
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/17/2023
300/400 Transition (Blast Class <400cc)
1.
Cash Tonks
#007
2.
Kalen Nilsson
#826
3.
Karson Gould
#26
4.
Cameron Williams
#652
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/17/2023
Transition 8-10
1.
Karson Gould
#26
2.
Kalen Nilsson
#826
3.
Kayn Sessions
#124
4.
Rayce Simmons
#1X
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/17/2023
Transition 9-13
1.
Teagan Cronquist
#13
2.
Ridge Adams
#59
3.
Karson Gould
#26
4.
Kalen Nilsson
#826
5.
Triggen Garner
#6
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/17/2023
Jr 10-13
1.
Ridge Adams
#59
2.
Teagan Cronquist
#13
3.
Karson Gould
#26
4.
Triggen Garner
#6
5.
Gavin Weber
#149
Full Results
Ashton Snocross
3/17/2023
Sport
1.
Andrew Wilkes
#313
2.
Chase Tonks
#103
Full Results
Current Points
<<
>>
120 Stock
as of 1/21/2023
1.
Holden Simmons
55pts
2.
Cassidy Erickson
47pts
3.
Paisley Erickson
44pts
Full Points
120 (Stock & Speed Limited)
as of 4/1/2023
1.
Holden Simmons
480pts
2.
Oaklee Baker
58pts
3.
Bodee Craig
pts
Full Points
120 Pro (Champ & 206)
as of 4/1/2023
1.
Rayce Simmons
466pts
2.
Gavin Weber
412pts
3.
Holden Simmons
391pts
Full Points
200 Novice (<1 Year Race Experience)
as of 3/18/2023
1.
Oaklee Baker
90pts
2.
Benson Blasucci
pts
3.
Mia Summers
pts
Full Points
200 Stock
as of 4/1/2023
1.
Rayce Simmons
470pts
2.
Holden Simmons
352pts
3.
Rainey Adams
342pts
Full Points
200 Stock Girls
as of 4/1/2023
1.
Rainey Adams
438pts
2.
Reece Adams
312pts
3.
Oaklee Baker
116pts
Full Points
200 Improved
as of 4/1/2023
1.
Rayce Simmons
470pts
2.
Holden Simmons
383pts
3.
Reece Adams
307pts
Full Points
200 Improved Specialty
as of 4/1/2023
1.
Rayce Simmons
473pts
2.
Holden Simmons
412pts
3.
Cash Tonks
154pts
Full Points
300/400 Transition (Blast Class <400cc)
as of 4/1/2023
1.
Karson Gould
515pts
2.
Kalen Nilsson
374pts
3.
Cash Tonks
254pts
Full Points
Transition 8-10
as of 4/1/2023
1.
Karson Gould
510pts
2.
Kayn Sessions
443pts
3.
Rayce Simmons
420pts
Full Points
Transition 9-13
as of 4/1/2023
1.
Teagan Cronquist
499pts
2.
Ridge Adams
460pts
3.
Karson Gould
425pts
Full Points
Jr 10-13
as of 4/1/2023
1.
Teagan Cronquist
486pts
2.
Ridge Adams
478pts
3.
Karson Gould
432pts
Full Points
Sport
as of 4/1/2023
1.
Andrew Wilkes
464pts
2.
Chase Tonks
411pts
3.
Bo Sanford
183pts
Full Points
Points
Intermountain Snocross Racing Schedule - 2022
Detailed points available
200 Stock
As of 3/19/2022
Pos
Car
Driver
Hometown
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Features
Points
Gap
1
1x
Rayce Simmons
Idaho Falls, ID
9
11
11
11
540
-
2
6
Triggen Garner
ST ANTHONY, ID
1
9
11
11
461
79
3
007
Cash Tonks
Victor, ID
1
7
9
9
389
151
4
826
Kalen Nilsson
DINGLE, ID
7
10
11
377
163
5
10
Rainey Adams (R)
Victor, ID
6
10
10
342
198
6
7x
Holden Simmons (R)
Idaho Falls, ID
3
11
11
327
213
7
838
Dillon Myers
Victor, ID
1
6
6
232
308
8
517
Oaklee Baker (R)
Malta, ID
1
1
110
430
9
149
Gavin Weber
Blackfoot, ID
1
1
33
507
10
124
Kayn Sessions
Ashton, ID
1
1
27
513
11
2
Bodee Craig
Iona, ID
7
8
8
0
540
12
39
Reece Adams (R)
Victor, ID
2
8
8
0
540
13
12
Kali Koch
DANIEL, WY
1
2
2
0
540
14
25
Patch Sutton
ST ANTHONY, ID
1
1
1
0
540
15
99
Cooper Hales (R)
Newdale, ID
2
2
0
540
16
619
Kash Warren
Rathdrum, ID
2
2
0
540
17
777
Pierce Jones (R)
Holladay, UT
1
2
0
540
18
68
Aeryn Nedrow (R)
Ashton, ID
1
1
0
540
19
23
Bentleigh Willsey (R)
Rigby, ID
3
0
540
20
112
Taron Koch
DANIEL, WY
1
0
540
21
217
Taven Heap
Evanston, WY
0
540
22
11
Ammon Bassett
Alpine, WY
0
540
Driver Registration
IMRsnocross
Refresh
Close